ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12452059
nr 1245 2059
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. "Fontaine Bleau". Signed, numbered 58/250. Subject: 45x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Fontaine Bleau". Signerad, numrerad 58/250. Motivet: 45x65 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 1 2019
at 20:26:52
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe